Welcome                  Login
     
To reserve your spot in your class, you must make payment prior to 2 a.m. following your enrollment. Otherwise, the system will clear your enrollment.
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

Spring -- 2014 (Mar. 17-May 17)Early Summer -- 2014 (May 19-July 10)Late Summer -- 2014 (July 11-Aug. 28)Summer Camp 2014TeamBirthday Parties
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 11:00Open Gym -- 9:00 MON6 mo-18ABF9:00 - 9:30Bitty Bugs -- 9:00 TUE18 mo-3ABF3:30 - 4:30 Brookfield Central Cheer Tumbling -- 3:30 WED6 mo-18ABF9:00 - 9:30Bitty Bugs -- 9:00 THU18 mo-3ABF9:00 - 11:00Open Gym -- 9:00 FRI6 mo-18CW
4:30 - 5:30MS/HS Tumbling For Cheer -- MON 4:306 mo-18ABF9:30 - 10:30Tumble Bugs I/II -- 9:30 TUE2.5 yrs-6ABF4:30 - 5:00Bitty Bugs -- 4:30 WED18 mo-3TBD9:30 - 10:30Tumble Bugs I/II -- 9:30 THU2.5 yrs-6ABF8:30 - 10:00Open Gym -- 8:30 FRI6 mo-18ABF
10:30 - 11:15Bitty Bugs II -- 10:30 TUE18 mo-3ABF4:30 - 5:30Boys' Beginner -- 4:30 WED4-7CG10:30 - 11:30Tumble Bugs III -- 10:30 THU3-6ABF
10:30 - 11:30Boys'/Girls' Beginner -- 10:30 TUE5-12ABF4:30 - 5:30Girls' Beginner -- 4:30 WED6-18HK4:30 - 5:15Special Needs/Special Olympics -- 4:30 THU2 yrs-14AG
4:30 - 6:30Gold Bugs I -- TUE 4:303-5AG4:30 - 6:30Gold Bugs I -- 4:30 WED12 mo-7AG4:30 - 5:30Tumble Bugs I/II -- 4:30 THU3-6TBD
4:30 - 5:30Tumble Bugs I -- 4:30 TUE3-4.5TB4:30 - 6:30Gold Bugs II -- 4:30 WED, 11:00 SAT4-6HK5:00 - 6:00Beginner Tumbling/Trampoline -- 5:00 THU5-18CG
4:30 - 5:30Tumble Bugs II -- 4:30 TUE4-6BG5:00 - 6:00Tumble Bugs III -- 5:00 WED4.5-6TBD5:30 - 6:30Girls' Beginner -- 5:30 THU5-18TBD
5:30 - 6:30Boys' Beginner -- 5:30 TUE4-7SS5:30 - 7:00Boys' Adv. Beginner -- 5:30 WED7-18CG6:00 - 7:00Adv. Beginner Tumbling/Trampoline -- 6:00 THU5-18CG
5:30 - 6:30Girls' Beginner -- 5:30 TUE6-18TB5:30 - 6:30Girls' Beginner -- 5:30 WED6-18TB6:30 - 8:00Girls' Adv. Beginner/Intermediate -- 6:30 THU6-18TBD
5:30 - 6:30Tumble Bugs I /II-- 5:30 TUE3-6TBD5:30 - 6:30Parkour / Gladiator -- 5:30 WED6-18CG7:00 - 8:30Intermediate/PreTeam Tumbling/Trampoline -- 7:00 THU5-18CG
6:30 - 8:00Boys' Adv. Beginner -- 6:30 TUE7-18SS6:30 - 8:00Girls' Adv. Beginner -- 6:30 WED5-15HK
6:30 - 8:00Girls' Adv. Beginner -- 6:30 TUE6-18TB6:30 - 8:00Parkour II -- 6:30 WED10-18CG
6:30 - 7:30Parkour / Gladiator -- 6:30 TUE6-14SS6:30 - 7:30Teen/Adult -- 6:30 WED14+LP
7:00 - 8:30Intermediate /Advanced -- 7:00 WED6-18TBD
7:30 - 8:30MS/HS Tumbling For Cheer -- WED 7:306 mo-18ABF

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 9:30Bitty Bugs -- 9:00 SAT18 mo-3TB
9:00 - 9:30Bitty/Baby Bugs -- 9:00 SAT6 mo-3AE
9:00 - 10:30Boys' Adv. Beginner -- 9:00 SAT7-18CG
9:00 - 10:00Girls' Beginner -- 9:00 SAT5-18BG
9:00 - 11:00Gold Bugs I - 9:00 SAT3-5KS
9:00 - 10:30Jr. Gold Bugs -- SAT 9:002 yrs-4AG
9:30 - 10:00Bitty Bugs -- 9:30 SAT18 mo-3AE
9:30 - 10:00Bitty/Baby Bugs -- 9:30 SAT6 mo-3TB
9:30 - 10:30Tumble Bugs III -- 9:30 SAT4.5-6TBD
10:00 - 11:30Girls' Adv. Beginner -- 10:00 SAT6-18BG
10:00 - 11:00Parkour / Gladiator -- 10:00 AM6-14CG
10:00 - 11:00Tumble Bugs I -- 10:00 SAT3-5CR
10:30 - 11:30Dragonflies -- 10:30 SAT4-6SS
11:00 - 12:00Beginning Tumbling/Trampoline -- 11:00 SAT5-18CG
11:00 - 11:45Bitty Bugs II -- 11:00 SAT18 mo-3ABF
11:00 - 12:30Girls' Intermediate/Advanced -- 11:006-18KS
11:00 - 12:00Tumble Bugs II -- 11:00 SAT4-5AE
11:30 - 12:30Boys' Beginner -- 11:30 SAT4-7SS
11:30 - 1:00Girls' Adv. Beginner -- 11:30 SAT6-18CR
11:30 - 12:30Girls' Beginner -- 11:30 SAT5-18BG
4:30 - 6:30Gold Bugs II -- 4:30 WED, 11:00 SAT4-6HK
7:00 - 9:00Open Gym -- 7:00 SAT6 mo-18ABF