Close
Actions
My Account
Online Store
Enroll in A Class
View All My Classes
Home
Edit Account Contact Info
View Account Pictures
Edit Student Info
Add Student
Change Password
Edit Payment-Method On File
View Financial History
Log out
Make a Donation
Checkout
Welcome to our online registration system!
1. Choose the season of your choice from the "Season" pull down menu.
2. For Summer Only: Then click on the button, "Apply Filters."
3. Then click on the class(es) of your choice.
4. Create a profile/log-in and sign up!
**Please note that classes/camps must be paid for the day of registering, or your student will be removed from the class roster.**
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class.
If the class name is
green
, the class has availability. If the class name is
red
, the class is full.
Please select which classes you want to see and how you want them sorted.
Season:
All
SEI 2024 Elementary Session 1 Monday-Friday (6/17-6/28) at Lee
SEI 2024 Elementary Session 2 Monday-Friday (7/1-7/12) at Lee
Summer Soccer Camp (June 10-14)
High School 2024 Summer Classes
Rossmoor (Jan. 29 - May 13) Spring 2024
Hopkinson (Jan. 29-May 13) Spring 2024
McAuliffe - Spring 2024 (Jan.31-May 9)
Oak - Spring 2024 (Jan. 29-May 7)
LAHS - Spring 2024
Sports Clinics and Clinics in the Arts 2024
Summer Sports Camps 2024
Summer Camps in the Arts/STEAM 2024
LAEF Donation
Class Type:
All
Clinic
Donation to LAEF
Driver Ed
ELOP
Enrichment Camp
Fenton
SEI- Elementary
SEI- Secondary
Spring
Summer Camps
Summer Camps In the Arts
Transportation
Location:
All
Hopkinson
Lee
Los Al High School
Los Alamitos District Office Fields
McAuliffe Middle School
Oak Middle School
Rossmoor
Days:
Sun
M
Tu
W
Th
F
Sat
Check All
/
Uncheck All
Time:
All
Morning (6am-noon)
Afternoon (noon-5pm)
Evening (After 5pm)
TBD
Instructor:
All
Frank Acevedo
Irene Andersen
Lesli Ayers
Melisa Baluyot
Stefana Barcelo-Fox
Nate Berger
Knowledge Breaking Crew
Leslie Bruce-Lyle, Jr.
Brianne Burtness
Shane Butler
Cecilia Caballero
Orange County Capoeira
Mark Celestin
Youth Center
Academic Chess of O.C.
Ollie Cigliano
Robotics Club
Brian Collison
Jimmy Contreras
Renee Corona
Ellie DeNinno
To Be Determined
Kanor Driving School
Ray Fenton
Melodie Fox
Carrie Francisco
Cecilia Frisardi
Gabriela Fukumura
Tony Fusco
Sabrina Fuster-Maldonado
Valerie Geiger
Tawnya Gelder
Israel Gonzalez
Natali Gonzalez
Amber Haeg
Adam Hansard
Tiffany Henning - Salter
Nathan Howard
Dave Huber
Jessica Jakubowski
Rikki Jones
Maya Kennedy
Jayden Khneiser
Strategic Kids
Vanessa Knowles
Child Creativity Lab
Cameron Macdonald
Andrew Maldonado
Ale Manriquez
Marco Marquez
Donovan Martinez
Hilary McGilton
Kristina Meredith
Isabella Messina
David Moellenkamp
Kristin Moushon
Tevita Niutupuivaha
Benny Nottonson
Whitney Pelayo
Andrea Pfefer Trombi
Coralie Prince
Yesenia Quezada
Devin Redmond
Hailey Redmond
Heather Richmond
Toni Sawyer
Erin Schmitt
Paul Scott
Djallel Sekhoune
Oli Sharp
Casa Youth Shelter
Nalani Stumpf
Lisa Swain
Michael Taber
Lorie Tannourji
Daniel Taylor
Play-Well TEKnologies
Brent Thomas
Cassie Torres
Emi Torres
Sydnie Torres
First Touch Soccer
Donna Tran
Jaylene Valentin
Anne Vida
Gabrielle Vida
Rob Weil
Jerry Wetzel
Uplift Youth Foundation
Availability:
All classes even if full
Just classes with availability
Dates:
After:
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Before:
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Sort By:
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Apply Filters
Reset Filters
$25 Donation
TBD TBD LAEF Donation
To Be Determined .
More Info
$50 Donation
TBD TBD LAEF Donation
To Be Determined .
More Info
$100 Donation
TBD TBD LAEF Donation
To Be Determined .
More Info
$200 Donation
TBD TBD LAEF Donation
To Be Determined .
More Info
$250 Donation
TBD TBD LAEF Donation
To Be Determined .
More Info
'$1000 Donation'
TBD TBD LAEF Donation
To Be Determined .
More Info
Donation ($ Amount - Optional)
TBD TBD LAEF Donation
To Be Determined .
More Info
Uplift Yoga (April 15-May 20)
Monday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM LAHS - Spring 2024
Uplift Youth Foundation Grades 9-12
More Info
Online Health Class (July 22-24)
MTuW 8:00 AM - 1:20 PM High School 2024 Summer Classes
Jimmy Contreras 9th -12th
More Info
Boys Basketball Freshman Camp 🏀 (June 24 - July 11)
MTuWTh 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM Summer Sports Camps 2024
Nate Berger Incoming Freshman
More Info
Football Camp -- JV/V (June 24 - July 18)
MTuWTh 8:00 AM - 9:30 AM Summer Sports Camps 2024
Ray Fenton Incoming Grades 10-12
More Info
Driver's Education (6/17-6/20)
MTuWTh 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM High School 2024 Summer Classes
Kanor Driving School Age 15.5+ years
More Info
Tennis Camp - Session 1 (July 29 - August 1)
MTuWTh 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Summer Sports Camps 2024
Brian Collison Incoming 8th-12th Grades
More Info
Tennis Camp - Session 2 (August 5-8)
MTuWTh 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Summer Sports Camps 2024
Brian Collison Incoming 8th-12th Grades
More Info
Dance- Intermediate 2/New to Intermediate 3 (August 5-8)
MTuWTh 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM Summer Camps in the Arts/STEAM 2024
Rikki Jones Incoming Grades 6-12
More Info
Football Camp -- Incoming Grades 7-9 (June 24 - July 18)
MTuWTh 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM Summer Sports Camps 2024
Ray Fenton Incoming Grades 7-9
More Info
Girls Volleyball Youth Camp - Session 1 (July 29-August 1)
MTuWTh 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM Summer Sports Camps 2024
Dave Huber Incoming 3rd-5th Grades
More Info
Boys Basketball Youth Camp 🏀 (June 24 - 27)
MTuWTh 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Summer Sports Camps 2024
Nate Berger Incoming Grades 1-4
More Info
Dance - Beginning/Intermediate 1 (August 5-8)
MTuWTh 12:00 PM - 1:30 PM Summer Camps in the Arts/STEAM 2024
Rikki Jones 6th-12th
More Info
Robotics Summer Camp (July 8-25)
MTuWTh 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM Summer Camps in the Arts/STEAM 2024
Robotics Club 8th-12th
More Info
Girls Volleyball Youth Camp - Session 2 (July 29-August 1)
MTuWTh 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM Summer Sports Camps 2024
Dave Huber Incoming 6th-8th Grades
More Info
⚾️ Baseball Youth Camp (July 22-25)
MTuWTh 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Summer Sports Camps 2024
Tony Fusco 6-14
More Info
Spring 2024 Los Al Kids Dance Program Clinic (April 15-18 & 26)
MTuWTh 3:45 PM - 4:45 PM Sports Clinics and Clinics in the Arts 2024
Rikki Jones 4th-8th Grades
More Info
Baseball Freshman Camp (July 22-25)
MTuWTh 4:00 PM - 6:30 PM Summer Sports Camps 2024
Tony Fusco Incoming 9th Graders
More Info
Girls Volleyball 🏐 Session 1 - Varsity (July 22 - August 1)
MTuWThF 6:30 AM - 9:00 AM Summer Sports Camps 2024
Dave Huber Incoming 9th-12th Grades
More Info
⚽️ Incoming Freshman Boys Soccer Camp (June 24-July 5)
MTuWThF 7:30 AM - 9:00 AM Summer Sports Camps 2024
Donovan Martinez Incoming freshman
More Info
Acting/Stage Performance
MTuWThF 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 1 Monday-Friday (6/17-6/28) at Lee
Paul Scott 2nd-5th
More Info
American Sign Language
MTuWThF 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 2 Monday-Friday (7/1-7/12) at Lee
Hailey Redmond 2nd-5th
More Info
American Sign Language
MTuWThF 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 1 Monday-Friday (6/17-6/28) at Lee
Hailey Redmond 2nd-5th
More Info
Around the World
MTuWThF 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 2 Monday-Friday (7/1-7/12) at Lee
Anne Vida 2nd-5th
More Info
Around the World
MTuWThF 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 1 Monday-Friday (6/17-6/28) at Lee
Anne Vida 2nd-5th
More Info
Beginning Ukulele
MTuWThF 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 2 Monday-Friday (7/1-7/12) at Lee
Andrew Maldonado 3rd-5th
More Info
Breakdance
MTuWThF 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 1 Monday-Friday (6/17-6/28) at Lee
Knowledge Breaking Crew 2nd-5th
More Info
Creative and Narrative Writing
MTuWThF 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 1 Monday-Friday (6/17-6/28) at Lee
Devin Redmond 2nd-4th
More Info
Dance (Jazz)
MTuWThF 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 1 Monday-Friday (6/17-6/28) at Lee
Ellie DeNinno K-3rd
More Info
Dance (Jazz)
MTuWThF 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 2 Monday-Friday (7/1-7/12) at Lee
Ellie DeNinno K-2nd
More Info
Exploring the Invisible Universe
MTuWThF 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 2 Monday-Friday (7/1-7/12) at Lee
Melodie Fox K-2nd
More Info
Fitness and Agility
MTuWThF 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 2 Monday-Friday (7/1-7/12) at Lee
Tawnya Gelder 1st-5th
More Info
Fitness and Agility
MTuWThF 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 1 Monday-Friday (6/17-6/28) at Lee
Tawnya Gelder 1st-5th
More Info
Fundamentals of Art
MTuWThF 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 1 Monday-Friday (6/17-6/28) at Lee
Erin Schmitt 2nd-5th
More Info
Fundamentals of Art
MTuWThF 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 2 Monday-Friday (7/1-7/12) at Lee
Erin Schmitt K-2nd
More Info
Girls Basketball Youth Camp 🏀 (July 1 - 5)
MTuWThF 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM Summer Sports Camps 2024
Maya Kennedy Incoming Grades 5-8
More Info
Jiu Jitsu
MTuWThF 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 2 Monday-Friday (7/1-7/12) at Lee
Jerry Wetzel K-3rd
More Info
Jumpstart 1st Grade - Haeg
MTuWThF 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 1 Monday-Friday (6/17-6/28) at Lee
Amber Haeg 1st Grade
More Info
Jumpstart 1st Grade - Haeg
MTuWThF 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 2 Monday-Friday (7/1-7/12) at Lee
Amber Haeg 1st Grade
More Info
Jumpstart 1st Grade - Richmond
MTuWThF 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 1 Monday-Friday (6/17-6/28) at Lee
Heather Richmond 1st Grade
More Info
Jumpstart 1st Grade - Richmond
MTuWThF 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 2 Monday-Friday (7/1-7/12) at Lee
Heather Richmond 1st Grade
More Info
Jumpstart 2nd Grade
MTuWThF 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 2 Monday-Friday (7/1-7/12) at Lee
Lesli Ayers 2nd Grade
More Info
Jumpstart 2nd Grade
MTuWThF 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 1 Monday-Friday (6/17-6/28) at Lee
Melisa Baluyot 2nd Grade
More Info
Jumpstart 3rd Grade
MTuWThF 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 2 Monday-Friday (7/1-7/12) at Lee
Kristin Moushon 3rd Grade
More Info
Jumpstart 3rd Grade (Swain)
MTuWThF 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 1 Monday-Friday (6/17-6/28) at Lee
Lisa Swain 3rd Grade
More Info
Jumpstart 3rd Grade (Vida)
MTuWThF 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 1 Monday-Friday (6/17-6/28) at Lee
Gabrielle Vida 3rd Grade
More Info
Jumpstart 4th Grade
MTuWThF 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 1 Monday-Friday (6/17-6/28) at Lee
Carrie Francisco 4th Grade
More Info
Jumpstart 4th Grade
MTuWThF 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 2 Monday-Friday (7/1-7/12) at Lee
Carrie Francisco 4th Grade
More Info
Jumpstart 5th Grade
MTuWThF 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 2 Monday-Friday (7/1-7/12) at Lee
Hilary McGilton 5th Grade
More Info
Jumpstart 5th Grade
MTuWThF 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 1 Monday-Friday (6/17-6/28) at Lee
Brent Thomas 5th Grade
More Info
Jumpstart Kindergarten
MTuWThF 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 1 Monday-Friday (6/17-6/28) at Lee
Stefana Barcelo-Fox K
More Info
Jumpstart Kindergarten
MTuWThF 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 2 Monday-Friday (7/1-7/12) at Lee
Yesenia Quezada K
More Info
Kenpo Karate
MTuWThF 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 1 Monday-Friday (6/17-6/28) at Lee
Andrea Pfefer Trombi K-2nd
More Info
Ms. B's Summer Art
MTuWThF 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 2 Monday-Friday (7/1-7/12) at Lee
Brianne Burtness 1st-4th
More Info
Ms. B's Summer Art
MTuWThF 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 1 Monday-Friday (6/17-6/28) at Lee
Brianne Burtness 1st-3rd
More Info
Performance Through Song & Dance
MTuWThF 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 2 Monday-Friday (7/1-7/12) at Lee
Jessica Jakubowski 1st-3rd
More Info
Performance Through Song and Dance
MTuWThF 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 1 Monday-Friday (6/17-6/28) at Lee
Jessica Jakubowski K-2nd
More Info
Singing and Vocals
MTuWThF 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 1 Monday-Friday (6/17-6/28) at Lee
Sabrina Fuster-Maldonado 2nd-5th
More Info
Soccer Fun
MTuWThF 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 2 Monday-Friday (7/1-7/12) at Lee
Isabella Messina K-2nd
More Info
Soccer Skills
MTuWThF 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 1 Monday-Friday (6/17-6/28) at Lee
Marco Marquez 3rd-5th
More Info
Soccer Skills (Marquez)
MTuWThF 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 2 Monday-Friday (7/1-7/12) at Lee
Marco Marquez 3rd-5th
More Info
Story Circles
MTuWThF 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 2 Monday-Friday (7/1-7/12) at Lee
Whitney Pelayo K-1st
More Info
Story Circles
MTuWThF 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 1 Monday-Friday (6/17-6/28) at Lee
Whitney Pelayo K -1st
More Info
The Wonderful World of Science
MTuWThF 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 2 Monday-Friday (7/1-7/12) at Lee
Kristina Meredith 3rd-5th
More Info
Wild Science
MTuWThF 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 1 Monday-Friday (6/17-6/28) at Lee
Melodie Fox K -2nd
More Info
¡Aventuras en Español!
MTuWThF 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 1 Monday-Friday (6/17-6/28) at Lee
Cecilia Caballero K - 2nd
More Info
¡Hablemos Español!
MTuWThF 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 2 Monday-Friday (7/1-7/12) at Lee
Natali Gonzalez 3rd-5th
More Info
¡Hablemos Español!
MTuWThF 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 1 Monday-Friday (6/17-6/28) at Lee
Natali Gonzalez 2nd-5th
More Info
Dance - Advanced/Returning Intermediate 3 (July 29-August 2)
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Summer Camps in the Arts/STEAM 2024
Rikki Jones Incoming Grades 6-12
More Info
Girls H.S. Lacrosse - Session 1: Open Camp (July 29-August 2)
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 11:30 AM Summer Sports Camps 2024
Gabriela Fukumura Returning Players and Incoming 7th-9th Graders who have experience
More Info
Girls Volleyball 🏐 Session 2 - Open Camp (July 22 - 31)
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Summer Sports Camps 2024
Dave Huber Incoming 9th-12th Grades
More Info
Girls Youth Lacrosse - Session 2: Beginner Camp (July 22-26)
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Summer Sports Camps 2024
Gabriela Fukumura Incoming 4th-10th Grades
More Info
Soccer Camp
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Summer Soccer Camp (June 10-14)
First Touch Soccer 4-12
More Info
Track & Field Camp - Session 1 (June 10-21)
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Summer Sports Camps 2024
Nathan Howard Incoming 3rd-8th Grades
More Info
Track & Field Camp - Session 3 (June 24 - July 5)
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Summer Sports Camps 2024
Nathan Howard Incoming 3rd-12th Grades
More Info
Track & Field: Discount for the 2 Morning Sessions
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Summer Sports Camps 2024
Nathan Howard Incoming 3rd-12th Grades
More Info
⚽️ Incoming 10th-12th Grade Boys Soccer Camp (June 24-July 5)
MTuWThF 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM Summer Sports Camps 2024
Donovan Martinez Incoming 10th-12th Grades
More Info
Xcite! Show Choir Boot Camp A, Incoming 1st-2nd Graders (June 10-14)
MTuWThF 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM Summer Camps in the Arts/STEAM 2024
David Moellenkamp 1st-2nd Grade
More Info
Xcite! Show Choir Boot Camp A, Incoming 3rd-5th Graders (June 10-14)
MTuWThF 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM Summer Camps in the Arts/STEAM 2024
David Moellenkamp 3rd-5th Grade
More Info
Xcite! Show Choir Boot Camp B, Incoming 6th-8th Graders (June 10-14)
MTuWThF 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM Summer Camps in the Arts/STEAM 2024
David Moellenkamp 6th-8th grade
More Info
Xcite! Show Choir Intensive Camp A: Incoming 1st-2nd Grade Students ONLY (July 22-26)
MTuWThF 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM Summer Camps in the Arts/STEAM 2024
David Moellenkamp 1st-2nd Grades
More Info
Xcite! Show Choir Intensive Camp A: Incoming 3rd-5th Grade Students ONLY (July 22-26)
MTuWThF 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM Summer Camps in the Arts/STEAM 2024
David Moellenkamp 3rd-5th Grades
More Info
Xcite! Show Choir Intensive Camp B: Incoming 6th-8th Grade Students ONLY (July 22-26)
MTuWThF 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM Summer Camps in the Arts/STEAM 2024
David Moellenkamp 6th-8th Grades
More Info
Boys Basketball Youth Camp 🏀 (July 8 - 12)
MTuWThF 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM Summer Sports Camps 2024
Nate Berger Incoming Grades 5-6
More Info
Girls Basketball Youth Camp 🏀 (June 17 - 21)
MTuWThF 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM Summer Sports Camps 2024
Maya Kennedy Incoming Grades 5-8
More Info
A STEAM Exploration of Light and Color
MTuWThF 10:10 AM - 12:00 PM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 2 Monday-Friday (7/1-7/12) at Lee
Cecilia Frisardi 3rd-5th
More Info
Acting/Stage Performance
MTuWThF 10:10 AM - 12:00 PM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 2 Monday-Friday (7/1-7/12) at Lee
Paul Scott K-2nd
More Info
Acting/Stage Performance (10:10)
MTuWThF 10:10 AM - 12:00 PM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 1 Monday-Friday (6/17-6/28) at Lee
Paul Scott 1st-5th
More Info
Basketball
MTuWThF 10:10 AM - 12:00 PM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 1 Monday-Friday (6/17-6/28) at Lee
Leslie Bruce-Lyle, Jr. 2nd-4th
More Info
Basketball
MTuWThF 10:10 AM - 12:00 PM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 2 Monday-Friday (7/1-7/12) at Lee
Leslie Bruce-Lyle, Jr. 1st-3rd
More Info
Beginning Ukulele
MTuWThF 10:10 AM - 12:00 PM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 1 Monday-Friday (6/17-6/28) at Lee
Andrew Maldonado 3rd-5th
More Info
Breakdance
MTuWThF 10:10 AM - 12:00 PM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 2 Monday-Friday (7/1-7/12) at Lee
Knowledge Breaking Crew 1st-5th
More Info
Breakdance (10:10)
MTuWThF 10:10 AM - 12:00 PM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 1 Monday-Friday (6/17-6/28) at Lee
Knowledge Breaking Crew 2nd-5th
More Info
Chase Your Dream!
MTuWThF 10:10 AM - 12:00 PM SEI 2024 Elementary Session 1 Monday-Friday (6/17-6/28) at Lee
Lisa Swain 3rd-5th
More Info
More Classes
Copyright © 2024 The Studio Director - All Rights Reserved
The Studio Director End User Terms of Service